== WEST BAY ATHLETIC LEAGUE ==

WBAL REPRESENTATIVES

 

 


WBAL BOARD

 

COMMISSIONER

Dan Molin

Harker

 

ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER

Mary Jo Pruitt

Castilleja

 

TREASURER

Frank Rodriguez

Sacred Heart Prep

 

CCS BOARD OF MANAGERS

 

Charlie Dougherty

Mercy Burlingame

 

Kevin Johnson

The King's Academy

 

Mary Jo Pruitt

Castilleja

 

Frank Rodriguez

Sacred Heart Prep

 

Mark Stogner

Priory

 

ADAC FOR CCS

 

Kevin Johnson

The King's Academy

 

Jason Levine

Notre Dame Belmont

 

SPORT AND ATHLETIC DIRECTOR REPRESENTATIVES

FALL

Sport

Sport Representative

 

AD Representative

 

Cross Country

Albert Caruana

Crystal Springs Uplands

Mark Stogner

Priory

Girls Golf

Mark Dowdy

Sacred Heart Prep

Dan Molin

Harker

Tennis (Foothill)

Bill Shine

Menlo

Matt Stimson

Pinewood

Tennis (Skyline)

Sharon Haugen

The King's Academy

Jason Levine

Notre Dame Belmont

Volleyball (Foothill)

Theresa Smith

Harker

Dan Molin

Harker

Volleyball (Skyline)

Phil Wang

The King's Academy

Chris Bischof

Eastside College Prep

WINTER

Sport

Sport Representative

 

AD Representative

 

Boys Basketball

Drew Petiti

The King's Academy

Frank Rodriguez

Sacred Heart Prep

Girls Basketball (Foothill)

Doc Scheppler

Pinewood

Joe McDonald

Menlo

Girls Basketball (Skyline)

Robin Young

The King's Academy

Dan Molin

Harker

Boys Soccer

Mark Kerrest

Menlo

Rob Cannone

Crystal Springs Uplands

Girls Soccer (Foothill)

Luisa Monterrosa

Crystal Springs Uplands

Kevin Johnson

The King's Academy

Girls Soccer (Skyline)

Joel Snyder

Mercy Burlingame

Charlie Dougherty

Mercy Burlingame

SPRING

Sport

Sport Representative

 

AD Representative

 

Boys Golf

Mark Dowdy

Sacred Heart Prep

Mark Stogner

Priory

Lacrosse (Foothill)

Claire Mancini

Castilleja

Frank Rodriguez

Sacred Heart Prep

Lacrosse (Skyline)

Stacey Myers

Woodside

Charlie Dougherty

Mercy Burlingame

Softball (Foothill)

Claire Rietmann-Grout

Mercy Burlingame

Kevin Johnson

The King's Academy

Softball (Skyline)

Kara Sargent

Crystal Springs Uplands

Sheri Sam

Mercy San Francisco

Swimming

Kevin Morris

Sacred Heart Prep

Paul Lapke

Notre Dame San Jose

Boys Tennis

Bill Shine

Menlo

Matt Stimson

Pinewood

Track & Field

Ken Wilner

Sacred Heart Prep

Mary Jo Pruitt

Castilleja