== WEST BAY ATHLETIC LEAGUE ==

GIRLS BASKETBALL
FOOTHILL DIVISION

Foothill Schedule         Skyline Schedule         Standings

E-mail Results

 


DATE VISITOR

SCORE

@

SCORE

HOST TIME
Thursday, January 3 Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Pinewood 6:00 pm
  JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Pinewood 3:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Menlo 6:00 pm
  JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Menlo 3:00 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 6:30 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 5:00 pm
             
Saturday, January 5 Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Pinewood 6:00 pm
  JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Pinewood 3:00 pm
  Menlo

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 6:30 pm
  JV: Menlo

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 5:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 6:00 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 3:00 pm
             
Tuesday, January 8 Menlo

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 6:30 pm
  JV: Menlo

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:00 pm
  Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 6:00 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:30 pm
  Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Priory 6:30 pm
  JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Priory 5:00 pm
             
Friday, January 11 Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Menlo 6:00 pm
  JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Menlo 3:00 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 6:30 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:00 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 6:00 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:30 pm
             
Tuesday, January 15 Pinewood

 

@

 

Priory 6:00 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

Priory 3:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 6:30 pm
  JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 5:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 6:30 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 5:00 pm
             
Friday, January 18 Menlo

 

@

 

Pinewood 6:00 pm
  JV: Menlo

 

@

 

Pinewood 3:00 pm
  Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 5:30 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 2:30 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 6:30 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:00 pm
             
Tuesday, January 22 Pinewood

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 6:00 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 3:00 pm
  Menlo

 

@

 

Priory 6:30 pm
  JV: Menlo

 

@

 

Priory 5:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 6:00 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:30 pm
             
Friday, January 25 Pinewood

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 6:30 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 5:00 pm
  Menlo

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 6:00 pm
  JV: Menlo

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:30 pm
  Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Priory 6:00 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Priory 3:00 pm
             
Tuesday, January 29 Pinewood

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 6:00 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:30 pm
  Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Menlo 5:30 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Menlo 2:30 pm
  Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 6:30 pm
  JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:00 pm
             
Thursday, January 31 Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Menlo 5:30 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Menlo 2:30 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 6:00 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 3:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 6:30 pm
  JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 5:00 pm
             
Saturday, February 2 Menlo

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 6:00 pm
  JV: Menlo

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 3:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Pinewood 6:00 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Pinewood 3:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Priory 6:00 pm
  JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Priory 3:00 pm
             
Tuesday, February 5 Priory

 

@

 

Pinewood 5:30 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

Pinewood 2:30 pm
  Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 6:30 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:00 pm
  Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 6:00 pm
  JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:30 pm
             
Friday, February 8 Pinewood

 

@

 

Menlo 6:30 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

Menlo 5:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Priory 6:00 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Priory 3:00 pm
  Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 6:00 pm
  JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 3:00 pm
             
Tuesday, February 12 Priory

 

@

 

Menlo 6:30 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

Menlo 5:00 pm
  Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Pinewood 6:30 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Pinewood 5:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 6:30 pm
  JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:00 pm