== WEST BAY ATHLETIC LEAGUE ==
 

GIRLS TENNIS
FOOTHILL DIVISION

Foothill Schedule         Skyline Schedule         Standings

E-mail Results

 


Practice Start Date:August 6
Contest Start Date:August 20
League Competition End Date:August 26
Section Final Date:TBA
NorCal Final Date:November 20
  
Wednesday, September 15
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Sacred Heart Prep

Varsity

0

@

7

Menlo Menlo, Atherton

4:00 pm

Menlo

JV

5

@

2

Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep, Atherton

3:45 pm

               
Thursday, September 16
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Harker

Varsity

7

@

0

Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep, Atherton

4:00 pm

Sacred Heart Prep

JV

 

@

 

Harker Harker, San Jose

4:00 pm

               
Tuesday, September 21
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Harker

Varsity

7

@

0

Crystal Springs Uplands Crystal Springs Uplands

4:00 pm

Crystal Springs Uplands

JV

 

@

 

Harker Harker, San Jose

4:00 pm

               
Tuesday, September 28
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Notre Dame Belmont

Varsity

 

@

 

Harker Harker, San Jose

4:00 pm

Harker

JV

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont

4:00 pm

Menlo

Varsity

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep, Atherton

4:00 pm

Sacred Heart Prep

JV

 

@

 

Menlo Menlo, Atherton

4:00 pm

Castilleja

Varsity

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands Crystal Springs Uplands, Hillsborough

4:00 pm

Crystal Springs Uplands

JV

 

@

 

Castilleja Rinconada Park, Palo Alto

4:00 pm

               
Thursday, September 30
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Harker

Varsity

 

@

 

Castilleja Rinconada Park, Palo Alto

4:00 pm

Castilleja

JV

 

@

 

Harker Harker, San Jose

4:00 pm

Sacred Heart Prep

Varsity

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands Crystal Springs Uplands, Hillsborough

4:00 pm

Crystal Springs Uplands

JV

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep, Atherton

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Belmont

Varsity

 

@

 

Menlo Menlo, Atherton

4:00 pm

Menlo

JV

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont

4:00 pm

               
Tuesday, October 5
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Crystal Springs Uplands

Varsity

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Belmont

JV

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands Crystal Springs Uplands, Hillsborough

4:00 pm

Castilleja

Varsity

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep, Atherton

4:00 pm

Sacred Heart Prep

JV

 

@

 

Castilleja Rinconada Park, Palo Alto

4:00 pm

Menlo

Varsity

 

@

 

Harker Harker, San Jose

4:00 pm

Harker

JV

 

@

 

Menlo Menlo, Atherton

4:00 pm

               
Thursday, October 7
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Menlo

Varsity

 

@

 

Castilleja Rinconada Park, Palo Alto

4:00 pm

Castilleja

JV

 

@

 

Menlo Menlo, Atherton

4:00 pm

Sacred Heart Prep

Varsity

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Belmont

JV

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep, Atherton

4:00 pm

               
Tuesday, October 12
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Sacred Heart Prep

Varsity

 

@

 

Harker Harker, San Jose

4:00 pm

Harker

JV

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep, Atherton

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Belmont

Varsity

 

@

 

Castilleja Rinconada Park, Palo Alto

4:00 pm

Castilleja

JV

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont

4:00 pm

Crystal Springs Uplands

Varsity

 

@

 

Menlo Menlo, Atherton

4:00 pm

Menlo

JV

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands Crystal Springs Uplands, Hillsborough

4:00 pm

               
Thursday, October 14
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Harker

Varsity

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Belmont

JV

 

@

 

Harker Harker, San Jose

4:00 pm

Crystal Springs Uplands

Varsity

 

@

 

Castilleja Rinconada Park, Palo Alto

4:00 pm

Castilleja

JV

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands Crystal Springs Uplands, Hillsborough

4:00 pm

               
Tuesday, October 19
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Castilleja

Varsity

 

@

 

Harker Harker, San Jose

4:00 pm

Harker

JV

 

@

 

Castilleja Rinconada Park, Palo Alto

4:00 pm

Crystal Springs Uplands

Varsity

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep, Atherton

4:00 pm

Sacred Heart Prep

JV

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands Crystal Springs Uplands, Hillsborough

4:00 pm

Menlo

Varsity

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Belmont

JV

 

@

 

Menlo Menlo, Atherton

4:00 pm

               
Thursday, October 21
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Notre Dame Belmont

Varsity

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands Crystal Springs Uplands, Hillsborough

4:00 pm

Crystal Springs Uplands

JV

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont

4:00 pm

Sacred Heart Prep

Varsity

 

@

 

Castilleja Rinconada Park, Palo Alto

4:00 pm

Castilleja

JV

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep, Atherton

4:00 pm

Harker

Varsity

 

@

 

Menlo Menlo, Atherton

4:00 pm

Menlo

JV

 

@

 

Harker Harker, San Jose

4:00 pm

               
Tuesday, October 26
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Castilleja

Varsity

 

@

 

Menlo Menlo, Atherton

4:00 pm

Menlo

JV

 

@

 

Castilleja Rinconada Park, Palo Alto

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Belmont

Varsity

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep, Atherton

4:00 pm

Sacred Heart Prep

JV

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont

4:00 pm

Crystal Springs Uplands

Varsity

 

@

 

Harker Harker, San Jose

4:00 pm

Harker

JV

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands Crystal Springs Uplands, Hillsborough

4:00 pm

               
Thursday, October 28
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Castilleja

Varsity

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Belmont

JV

 

@

 

Castilleja Rinconada Park, Palo Alto

4:00 pm

Menlo

Varsity

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands Crystal Springs Uplands, Hillsborough

4:00 pm

Crystal Springs Uplands

JV

 

@

 

Menlo Menlo, Atherton

4:00 pm

               
Monday, November 1
CCS Qualifier    

@

    Menlo

1:00 pm

               
Tuesday, November 2
CCS Qualifier    

@

    Menlo

Noon

               
Thursday, November 4 - PLAYOFF
Away

Level

Score

 

Score

Home Location

Time

Skyline #1

Varsity

 

@

 

Foothill #2 Foothill #2

TBD