== WEST BAY ATHLETIC LEAGUE ==

GIRLS TENNIS
FOOTHILL DIVISION

Foothill Schedule         Skyline Schedule         Standings

E-mail Results

 


Monday, September 17
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Castilleja

7

@

Notre Dame Belmont @ College of San Mateo

0

4:00 pm
JV: Notre Dame Belmont

2

@

Castilleja @ Rinconada Park

5

4:00 pm
           
Tuesday, September 18
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Harker

3

@

Sacred Heart Prep

4

4:00 pm
Crystal Springs Uplands

1

@

Menlo

6

4:00 pm
           
Thursday, September 20
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Menlo

7

@

Castilleja @ Rinconada Park

0

4:00 pm
JV: Castilleja

1

@

Menlo

6

4:00 pm
Harker

5

@

Crystal Springs Uplands

2

4:00 pm
Sacred Heart Prep

6

@

Notre Dame Belmont

1

4:00 pm
JV: Notre Dame Belmont

0

@

Sacred Heart Prep

7

4:00 pm
           
Tuesday, September 25
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

Crystal Springs Uplands

 

4:00 pm
Harker

 

@

Menlo

 

4:00 pm
Castilleja

 

@

Sacred Heart Prep

 

4:00 pm
JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

Castilleja @ Rinconada Park

 

4:00 pm
           
Thursday, September 27
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

Castilleja @ Rinconada Park

 

4:00 pm
Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

Harker @ Blackford Campus

 

4:15 pm
           
Tuesday, October 2
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Menlo

 

@

Notre Dame Belmont

 

4:00 pm
JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

Menlo

 

4:00 pm
Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

Crystal Springs Uplands

 

4:00 pm
Castilleja

 

@

Harker @ Blackford Campus

 

4:15 pm
           
Thursday, October 4
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

Harker @ Blackford Campus

 

4:15 pm
           
Tuesday, October 9
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Harker

 

@

Castilleja @ Rinconada Park

 

4:00 pm
Menlo

 

@

Sacred Heart Prep

 

4:00 pm
JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

Menlo

 

4:00 pm
           
Thursday, October 11
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

Castilleja @ Rinconada Park

 

4:00 pm
JV: Castilleja

 

@

Notre Dame Belmont

 

4:00 pm
Menlo

 

@

Crystal Springs Uplands

 

4:00 pm
           
Tuesday, October 16
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Castilleja

 

@

Menlo

 

4:00 pm
JV: Menlo

 

@

Castilleja @ Rinconada Park

 

4:00 pm
Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

Sacred Heart Prep

 

4:00 pm
JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

Notre Dame Belmont

 

4:00 pm
Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

Harker @ Blackford Campus

 

4:15 pm
           
Thursday, October 18
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

Notre Dame Belmont

 

4:00 pm
Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

Castilleja @ Rinconada Park

 

4:00 pm
JV: Castilleja

 

@

Sacred Heart Prep

 

4:00 pm
Menlo

 

@

Harker @ Blackford Campus

 

4:15 pm
           
Tuesday, October 23
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

Menlo

 

4:00 pm
JV: Menlo

 

@

Sacred Heart Prep

 

4:00 pm
Harker

 

@

Notre Dame Belmont

 

4:00 pm
Castilleja

 

@

Crystal Springs Uplands

 

4:00 pm
           
Thursday, October 25
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

Menlo

 

4:00 pm
JV: Menlo

 

@

Notre Dame Belmont

 

4:00 pm
Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

Sacred Heart Prep

 

4:00 pm
           
Monday, October 29
CCS Qualifier

 

@

Menlo

 

1:00 pm
           
Tuesday, October 30
CCS Qualifier

 

@

Menlo

 

Noon
           
Thursday, November 1 - PLAYOFF
Away

Score

 

Home

Score

Time
Skyline #1

 

@

Foothill #2

 

4:00 pm