== WEST BAY ATHLETIC LEAGUE ==

GIRLS TENNIS
SKYLINE DIVISION

Foothill Schedule         Skyline Schedule         Standings

E-mail Results

 


DATE VISITOR

SCORE

@

SCORE

HOST TIME
Tuesday, September 18 Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Priory 4:00 pm
  Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:00 pm
             
Thursday, September 20 The King's Academy

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
  Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, September 25 Pinewood

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Priory 4:00 pm
             
Thursday, September 27 The King's Academy

 

@

 

Priory 4:00 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, October 2 Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  The King's Academy

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
             
Thursday, October 11 Pinewood

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  The King's Academy

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, October 16 Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Priory 4:00 pm
             
Thursday, October 18 Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
  The King's Academy

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, October 23 Priory

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
             
Thursday, October 25 Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:00 pm
  Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Priory 4:00 pm
             
Monday, October 29 CCS Qualifier

 

@

 

Menlo 1:00 pm
Tuesday, October 30 CCS Qualifier

 

@

 

Menlo 12:00 pm
             
PLAYOFF  

 

 

 

   
Thursday, November 1 Skyline #1

 

@

 

Foothill #2 4:00 pm