== WEST BAY ATHLETIC LEAGUE ==

VOLLEYBALL
FOOTHILL DIVISION

Foothill Schedule         Skyline Schedule         Standings

E-mail Results

 


DATE VISITOR

SCORE

@

SCORE

HOST TIME
Tuesday, September 18 Menlo

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 6:30 pm

 

JV: Menlo

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Menlo

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  Harker

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 6:30 pm

 

JV: Harker

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Harker

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 4:00 pm
  Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 6:30 pm

 

JV: Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:00 pm
             
Thursday, September 20 Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 6:30 pm

 

JV: Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 4:00 pm
  Menlo

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 6:30 pm

 

JV: Menlo

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Menlo

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Harker 6:30 pm

 

JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Harker 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Harker 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, September 25 Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 6:30 pm

 

JV: Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
  Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 6:30 pm

 

JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:00 pm
  Harker

 

@

 

Menlo 6:30 pm

 

JV: Harker

 

@

 

Menlo 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Harker

 

@

 

Menlo 4:00 pm
             
Thursday, September 27 Menlo

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 6:30 pm

 

JV: Menlo

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Menlo

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:00 pm
  Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 6:30 pm

 

JV: Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Harker 6:30 pm

 

JV: Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Harker 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Harker 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, October 2 Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Harker 6:30 pm

 

JV: Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Harker 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Harker 4:00 pm
  Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Menlo 6:30 pm

 

JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Menlo 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Menlo 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 6:30 pm

 

JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, October 9 Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Menlo 6:30 pm

 

JV: Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Menlo 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Menlo 4:00 pm
  Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Harker 6:30 pm

 

JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Harker 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Harker 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 6:30 pm

 

JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
             
Thursday, October 11 Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 6:30 pm

 

JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Menlo 6:30 pm

 

JV: Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Menlo 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Menlo 4:00 pm
  Harker

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 6:30 pm

 

JV: Harker

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Harker

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, October 16 Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 6:30 pm

 

JV: Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 6:30 pm

 

JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 4:00 pm
  Menlo

 

@

 

Harker 6:30 pm

 

JV: Menlo

 

@

 

Harker 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Menlo

 

@

 

Harker 4:00 pm
             
Thursday, October 18 Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Menlo 6:30 pm

 

JV: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Menlo 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Menlo 4:00 pm
  Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 6:30 pm

 

JV: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Sacred Heart Prep

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
  Harker

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 6:30 pm

 

JV: Harker

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Harker

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, October 23 Harker

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 6:30 pm

 

JV: Harker

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Harker

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
  Menlo

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 6:30 pm

 

JV: Menlo

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Menlo

 

@

 

Sacred Heart Prep 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 6:30 pm

 

JV: Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 5:00 pm

 

Frosh: Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:00 pm