== WEST BAY ATHLETIC LEAGUE ==

VOLLEYBALL
SKYLINE DIVISION

Foothill Schedule         Skyline Schedule         Standings

E-mail Results

 


DATE VISITOR

SCORE

@

SCORE

HOST TIME
Thursday, September 6 The King's Academy

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:45 pm
  JV: The King's Academy

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:30 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 5:45 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 4:30 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Castilleja 5:30 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, September 11 Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 5:45 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:30 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Priory 5:45 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Priory 4:30 pm
  Castilleja

 

@

 

The King's Academy 5:45 pm
  JV: Castilleja

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:30 pm
             
Thursday, September 13 The King's Academy

 

@

 

Pinewood 5:45 pm
  JV: The King's Academy

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:30 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 5:45 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 4:30 pm
  Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Castilleja 5:30 pm
  JV: Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, September 18 Castilleja

 

@

 

Priory 5:45 pm
  JV: Castilleja

 

@

 

Priory 4:30 pm
  Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

The King's Academy 5:45 pm
  JV: Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:30 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:45 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:30 pm
             
Thursday, September 20 Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 5:45 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:30 pm
  The King's Academy

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 5:45 pm
  JV: The King's Academy

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 4:30 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Priory 5:45 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

Priory 4:30 pm
             
Tuesday, September 25 Castilleja

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 5:45 pm
  JV: Castilleja

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 4:30 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

The King's Academy 5:45 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:30 pm
  Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Pinewood 5:45 pm
  JV: Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:30 pm
             
Thursday, September 27 Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Priory 5:45 pm
  JV: Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Priory 4:30 pm
  Castilleja

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:45 pm
  JV: Castilleja

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:30 pm
  Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Pinewood 5:45 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:30 pm
             
Tuesday, October 2 Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

The King's Academy 5:45 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:30 pm
  Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Priory 5:45 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Priory 4:30 pm
  Castilleja

 

@

 

Pinewood 5:45 pm
  JV: Castilleja

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:30 pm
             
Thursday, October 4 Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 5:45 pm
  JV: Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 4:30 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:45 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:30 pm
  The King's Academy

 

@

 

Castilleja 5:30 pm
  JV: The King's Academy

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
             
Tuesday, October 9 Pinewood

 

@

 

The King's Academy 5:45 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:30 pm
  Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:45 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:30 pm
  Castilleja

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 5:45 pm
  JV: Castilleja

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:30 pm
             
Thursday, October 11 Priory

 

@

 

Castilleja 5:30 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
  The King's Academy

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 5:45 pm
  JV: The King's Academy

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:30 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Pinewood 5:45 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:30 pm
             
Tuesday, October 16 Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 5:45 pm
  JV: Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:30 pm
  Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

The King's Academy 5:45 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:30 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Pinewood 5:45 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:30 pm
             
Thursday, October 18 Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Castilleja 5:30 pm
  JV: Eastside College Prep

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
  The King's Academy

 

@

 

Priory 5:45 pm
  JV: The King's Academy

 

@

 

Priory 4:30 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 5:45 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:30 pm
             
Tuesday, October 23 Priory

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 5:45 pm
  JV: Priory

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:30 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Castilleja 5:30 pm
  JV: Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 5:45 pm
  JV: Pinewood

 

@

 

Eastside College Prep 4:30 pm